Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Herrar Lördagen den 1 februari 18:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Eric Sjöberg Wåxnäs BC Herrar
  Mattias Flodberg BK Jösse Herrar
  Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse Herrar
2. Andreas Gustavsson BK Loket Herrar
  Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse Herrar
  Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse Herrar
3. Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér Herrar
  Fredrik Bjurteg BK Tegnér Herrar
  Joakim Nordén BK Tegnér Herrar
  Kristian Persson BK Tegnér Herrar
4. Emil Svensson BK Tegnér Herrar
  Niclas Eriksson BK Tegnér Herrar
  Peter Johannesson BK Tegnér Herrar
  Pontus Svensson BK Tegnér Herrar
5. Lars Lindh BK Tegnér Herrar
  Mikael Sten BK Tegnér Herrar
  Peter Hahn BK Tegnér Herrar
  Robin Sundfelt BK Tegnér Herrar
6. Christopher Lehmus BK Nobel Herrar
  Johan Igelström BK Nobel Herrar
  Per Olsson BK Nobel Herrar
  Tobias Jarlemark BK Nobel Herrar
7. Hans Andersson BK Kasi Herrar
  Rolf Maajaakkola BK Kasi Herrar
  Torbjörn Wiktorsson BK Kasi Herrar
8. Björn Carlsson BK Team Obelix Herrar
  Christoffer Wetterberg BK Team Obelix Herrar
  Mikael Ask BK Team Obelix Herrar
  Niklas Högberg BK Team Obelix Herrar
9. Håkan Högberg BK Team Obelix Herrar
  Kenth Magnusson BK Team Obelix Herrar
  Magnus Snell BK Team Obelix Herrar
  Martin Fredriksson BK Team Obelix Herrar
10. Mattias Melin BK Jösse Herrar
  Niclas Johansson BK Tegnér Herrar
  Per Abrahamsson KS Edsbowlarna Herrar
  Zakarias Lindqvist KS Edsbowlarna Herrar
11. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker Herrar
  Joachim Lind BK Joker Herrar
  Marcus Henriksson BK Kaskad Herrar
  Tim Davidsson BK Joker Herrar
12. Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Mattias Olsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Niklas Dahlberg Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC Herrar
13. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Christoffer Jakobsson Stånga IF Herrar
  Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC Herrar
14. Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Jesper Jacobsen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon BC Herrar
  Tobias Räisänen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
15. Anders Bengtsson BK Rekyl Herrar
  Fabian Persson BKF Falkenberg Herrar
  Marcus Svensson BKF Falkenberg Herrar
  Mattias Svensson BKF Falkenberg Herrar
16. Henrik Törnquist Domsjö IF BK Herrar
  Thomas Vännman Domsjö IF BK Herrar
  Tomas Wikberg Domsjö IF BK Herrar
  Viktor Söderlund Domsjö IF BK Herrar
17. Christer Rapp Kulladals BS Herrar
  Johan Danielsson Kulladals BS Herrar
  Niklas Rothman Kulladals BS Herrar
18. André Lindberg IS Göta Herrar
  Karl Wahlgren IS Göta Herrar
  Rasmus Edvall IS Göta Herrar
  Robin Persson IS Göta Herrar
19. Håkan Persson Umeå IK BF Herrar
  Jesper Hansson Vilhelmina IK Herrar
  Stefan Rynell Vilhelmina IK Herrar
  Victor Appelqvist Vilhelmina IK Herrar
20. Johan Edlund Olofsson Umeå IK BF Herrar
  Magnus Lidberg Umeå IK BF Herrar
  Mats Raneblad Umeå IK BF Herrar
  Mattias Fagerqvist Umeå IK BF Herrar
21. Emil Holmberg Bodens BS Herrar
  Johannes Granström Bodens BS Herrar
  Kim Lindström Bodens BS Herrar
  Mats Carlsson Bodens BS Herrar
22. Daniel Rönnbäck Bodens BS Herrar
  Daniel Unander Bodens BS Herrar
  Ludwig Ingerskog Bodens BS Herrar
  Per Sundqvist Bodens BS Herrar
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
23. Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar
24. Anders Bengtsson BK Rekyl Herrar
25. André Lindberg IS Göta Herrar
26. Andreas Gustavsson BK Loket Herrar
27. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker Herrar
28. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar
29. Björn Carlsson BK Team Obelix Herrar
30. Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse Herrar
31. Christer Rapp Kulladals BS Herrar
32. Christoffer Jakobsson Stånga IF Herrar
33. Christoffer Wetterberg BK Team Obelix Herrar
34. Christopher Lehmus BK Nobel Herrar
35. Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér Herrar
36. Daniel Rönnbäck Bodens BS Herrar
37. Daniel Unander Bodens BS Herrar
38. Emil Holmberg Bodens BS Herrar
39. Emil Svensson BK Tegnér Herrar
40. Eric Sjöberg Wåxnäs BC Herrar
41. Fabian Persson BKF Falkenberg Herrar
42. Fredrik Bjurteg BK Tegnér Herrar
43. Hans Andersson BK Kasi Herrar
44. Henrik Törnquist Domsjö IF BK Herrar
45. Håkan Högberg BK Team Obelix Herrar
46. Håkan Persson Umeå IK BF Herrar
47. Jesper Hansson Vilhelmina IK Herrar
48. Jesper Jacobsen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
49. Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
50. Joachim Lind BK Joker Herrar
51. Joakim Nordén BK Tegnér Herrar
52. Johan Danielsson Kulladals BS Herrar
53. Johan Edlund Olofsson Umeå IK BF Herrar
54. Johan Igelström BK Nobel Herrar
55. Johannes Granström Bodens BS Herrar
56. Karl Wahlgren IS Göta Herrar
57. Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse Herrar
58. Kenth Magnusson BK Team Obelix Herrar
59. Kim Lindström Bodens BS Herrar
60. Kristian Persson BK Tegnér Herrar
61. Lars Lindh BK Tegnér Herrar
62. Ludwig Ingerskog Bodens BS Herrar
63. Magnus Lidberg Umeå IK BF Herrar
64. Magnus Snell BK Team Obelix Herrar
65. Marcus Henriksson BK Kaskad Herrar
66. Marcus Svensson BKF Falkenberg Herrar
67. Martin Fredriksson BK Team Obelix Herrar
68. Martin Larsen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
69. Mats Carlsson Bodens BS Herrar
70. Mats Raneblad Umeå IK BF Herrar
71. Mattias Fagerqvist Umeå IK BF Herrar
72. Mattias Flodberg BK Jösse Herrar
73. Mattias Melin BK Jösse Herrar
74. Mattias Nilsson BK Jösse Herrar
75. Mattias Olsson Team Pergamon BC Herrar
76. Mattias Svensson BKF Falkenberg Herrar
77. Mikael Ask BK Team Obelix Herrar
78. Mikael Sten BK Tegnér Herrar
79. Niclas Eriksson BK Tegnér Herrar
80. Niclas Johansson BK Tegnér Herrar
81. Niklas Dahlberg Team Pergamon BC Herrar
82. Niklas Högberg BK Team Obelix Herrar
83. Niklas Rothman Kulladals BS Herrar
84. Oliver Dahlgren Team Pergamon BC Herrar
85. Per Abrahamsson KS Edsbowlarna Herrar
86. Per Olsson BK Nobel Herrar
87. Per Sundqvist Bodens BS Herrar
88. Peter Hahn BK Tegnér Herrar
89. Peter Johannesson BK Tegnér Herrar
90. Peter Ljung Team Pergamon BC Herrar
91. Pontus Falkhäll Team Pergamon BC Herrar
92. Pontus Svensson BK Tegnér Herrar
93. Rasmus Edvall IS Göta Herrar
94. Robin Persson IS Göta Herrar
95. Robin Sundfelt BK Tegnér Herrar
96. Rolf Maajaakkola BK Kasi Herrar
97. Stefan Rynell Vilhelmina IK Herrar
98. Thomas Vännman Domsjö IF BK Herrar
99. Tim Davidsson BK Joker Herrar
100. Tobias Jarlemark BK Nobel Herrar
101. Tobias Räisänen Team Pergamon BC Herrar
102. Tomas Wikberg Domsjö IF BK Herrar
103. Torbjörn Wiktorsson BK Kasi Herrar
104. Victor Appelqvist Vilhelmina IK Herrar
105. Viktor Söderlund Domsjö IF BK Herrar
106. Zakarias Lindqvist KS Edsbowlarna Herrar