Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Herrar Lördagen den 1 februari 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Herrar
  Markus Lenefjäll BK Kaskad Herrar
  Mikael Wik BK Kaskad Herrar
  William Svensson BK Kaskad Herrar
2. Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad Herrar
  Emil Ågren BK Kaskad Herrar
  Marcus Bernhard BK Kaskad Herrar
  Robin Hultsten BK Kaskad Herrar
3. Kenneth Gahlin Fransson BK Kaskad Herrar
  Kevin Alderin BK Kaskad Herrar
  Mikael Liljekvist BK Kaskad Herrar
  Peter Almqvist BK Vallonen Herrar
4. Alexander Erlandsson BK Örnen Herrar
  David Johansson BK Örnen Herrar
  Kent Börlin BK Örnen Herrar
  Teodor Samuelsson BK Örnen Herrar
5. Daniel Pierrou Gävle KK Herrar
  Johannes Eliasson Gävle KK Herrar
  Mikael Jansson Gävle KK Herrar
  Thomas Linder Delta 72 Herrar
6. Bert-Arne Jakobsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
  Mikael Pedersen IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
  Simon Aldenroth IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
  Ulf Broberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
7. Jan-Erik Othberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
  Richard Säldemar IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
  Tobias Westberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
  Victor Claesson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
8. Emil Wohlin BK Borgen Herrar
  Jonas Edvardsson BK Borgen Herrar
  Leif Nilsson BK Borgen Herrar
  Ola Karlsson BK Borgen Herrar
9. Andreas Karlsson Rigel BK/BENAB Herrar
  Daniel Johansson Ludvika BK Herrar
  Magnus Lindkvist Ludvika BK Herrar
10. Emil Brunn Ramstedt BK Karma Herrar
  Henrik Eriksson BK Karma Herrar
  Ingolf Lundevall BK Rättvik Herrar
  Johannes Tigerstrand Team Clan BK Herrar
11. Anders Larsen BK Skinnarna Herrar
  Joakim Brandt BK Skinnarna Herrar
  Mikael Jernberg BK Skinnarna Herrar
  Örjan Hedgren BK Skinnarna Herrar
12. Gunnar Cednert Warpen BK Herrar
  Johan Holmgren Warpen BK Herrar
  John Erik Mårtensson Warpen BK Herrar
  Teemu Parikka Warpen BK Herrar
13. Jerker Fahlström BK Klossen Herrar
  Lasse Bäcklund BK Klossen Herrar
  Patrik Fahlström BK Klossen Herrar
  Per-Ove Jonsson BK Klossen Herrar
14. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
  Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
  Joakim West Team Alingsås BC Herrar
  Sebastian Friberg Team Alingsås BC Herrar
15. Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
  James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC Herrar
  Mikael Pettersson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
  Rickard Dahllöf Team Alingsås BC Herrar
16. Jimmy Nordvall BK Kåess Herrar
  Mattias Tiveljung BK Kåess Herrar
  Tony Sanfridsson BK Kåess Herrar
  Torbjörn Wernersson BK Kåess Herrar
17. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK Herrar
  Glenn Keymer Team Mariestad BK Herrar
  Martin Forsell Team Mariestad BK Herrar
  Mattias Israelsson Team Mariestad BK Herrar
18. Albin Wahlström Marbodals BS Herrar
  Henrik Blomqvist Marbodals BS Herrar
  Joakim Wetterstrand Marbodals BS Herrar
  Mathias Mildton Persson Marbodals BS Herrar
19. Johan Nilsson Marbodals BS Herrar
  Makis Manthos Marbodals BS Herrar
  Marcus Fogelberg Marbodals BS Herrar
  Mats Wahlström Marbodals BS Herrar
20. Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK Herrar
  Kevin Stenegärd Team Clan BK Herrar
  Linus Vedin Team Clan BK Herrar
  Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK Herrar
21. Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK Herrar
  Loke Molander Johansson BK Jösse Herrar
  William Berggren Team Clan BK Herrar
  William Jönsson Team Ystad BK Herrar
22. Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK Herrar
  Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK Herrar
  Jesper Runbom Team Clan BK Herrar
  Jonathan Martinsson Team Clan BK Herrar
23. Anton Persson Team Clan BK Herrar
  Håkan Fasth Team Clan BK Herrar
  Peter Nordenson Team Clan BK Herrar
  Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK Herrar
24. Anders Andersson Olofströms BS Herrar
  Lukas Andersson Olofströms BS Herrar
  Pontus Persic Olofströms BS Herrar
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
25. Albin Wahlström Marbodals BS Herrar
26. Alexander Erlandsson BK Örnen Herrar
27. Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK Herrar
28. Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK Herrar
29. Anders Andersson Olofströms BS Herrar
30. Anders Larsen BK Skinnarna Herrar
31. Andreas Karlsson Rigel BK/BENAB Herrar
32. Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
33. Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK Herrar
34. Anton Persson Team Clan BK Herrar
35. Bert-Arne Jakobsson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
36. Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad Herrar
37. Daniel Johansson Ludvika BK Herrar
38. Daniel Pierrou Gävle KK Herrar
39. David Johansson BK Örnen Herrar
40. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
41. Emil Brunn Ramstedt BK Karma Herrar
42. Emil Wohlin BK Borgen Herrar
43. Emil Ågren BK Kaskad Herrar
44. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK Herrar
45. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Herrar
46. Glenn Keymer Team Mariestad BK Herrar
47. Gunnar Cednert Warpen BK Herrar
48. Gustaf Johansson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
49. Henrik Blomqvist Marbodals BS Herrar
50. Henrik Eriksson BK Karma Herrar
51. Håkan Fasth Team Clan BK Herrar
52. Ingolf Lundevall BK Rättvik Herrar
53. James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC Herrar
54. Jan-Erik Othberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
55. Jerker Fahlström BK Klossen Herrar
56. Jesper Runbom Team Clan BK Herrar
57. Jimmy Nordvall BK Kåess Herrar
58. Joakim Brandt BK Skinnarna Herrar
59. Joakim West Team Alingsås BC Herrar
60. Joakim Wetterstrand Marbodals BS Herrar
61. Johan Holmgren Warpen BK Herrar
62. Johan Nilsson Marbodals BS Herrar
63. Johannes Eliasson Gävle KK Herrar
64. Johannes Tigerstrand Team Clan BK Herrar
65. John Erik Mårtensson Warpen BK Herrar
66. Jonas Edvardsson BK Borgen Herrar
67. Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK Herrar
68. Jonathan Martinsson Team Clan BK Herrar
69. Kenneth Gahlin Fransson BK Kaskad Herrar
70. Kent Börlin BK Örnen Herrar
71. Kevin Alderin BK Kaskad Herrar
72. Kevin Stenegärd Team Clan BK Herrar
73. Lasse Bäcklund BK Klossen Herrar
74. Leif Nilsson BK Borgen Herrar
75. Linus Vedin Team Clan BK Herrar
76. Loke Molander Johansson BK Jösse Herrar
77. Lukas Andersson Olofströms BS Herrar
78. Magnus Lindkvist Ludvika BK Herrar
79. Makis Manthos Marbodals BS Herrar
80. Marcus Bernhard BK Kaskad Herrar
81. Marcus Fogelberg Marbodals BS Herrar
82. Markus Lenefjäll BK Kaskad Herrar
83. Martin Forsell Team Mariestad BK Herrar
84. Mathias Mildton Persson Marbodals BS Herrar
85. Mats Wahlström Marbodals BS Herrar
86. Mattias Israelsson Team Mariestad BK Herrar
87. Mattias Tiveljung BK Kåess Herrar
88. Mikael Jansson Gävle KK Herrar
89. Mikael Jernberg BK Skinnarna Herrar
90. Mikael Liljekvist BK Kaskad Herrar
91. Mikael Pedersen IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
92. Mikael Pettersson Team Alingsås BC Herrar
93. Mikael Wik BK Kaskad Herrar
94. Ola Karlsson BK Borgen Herrar
95. Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK Herrar
96. Patrik Fahlström BK Klossen Herrar
97. Per-Ove Jonsson BK Klossen Herrar
98. Peter Almqvist BK Vallonen Herrar
99. Peter Nordenson Team Clan BK Herrar
100. Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK Herrar
101. Pontus Persic Olofströms BS Herrar
102. Richard Säldemar IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
103. Rickard Dahllöf Team Alingsås BC Herrar
104. Robin Hultsten BK Kaskad Herrar
105. Sebastian Friberg Team Alingsås BC Herrar
106. Simon Aldenroth IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
107. Teemu Parikka Warpen BK Herrar
108. Teodor Samuelsson BK Örnen Herrar
109. Thomas Linder Delta 72 Herrar
110. Tobias Westberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
111. Tony Sanfridsson BK Kåess Herrar
112. Torbjörn Wernersson BK Kåess Herrar
113. Ulf Broberg IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
114. Victor Claesson IK Gotlandspärlan Herrar
115. William Berggren Team Clan BK Herrar
116. William Jönsson Team Ystad BK Herrar
117. William Svensson BK Kaskad Herrar
118. Örjan Hedgren BK Skinnarna Herrar