Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Damer Lördagen den 1 februari 19:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alida Molander Team X-Calibur BK Damer
  Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur BK Damer
  Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK Damer
  Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur BK Damer
2. Aleksandra Grumic Team X-Calibur BK Damer
  Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur BK Damer
  Frida Granath BK Håvås Damer
  Sandra Eriksson Team X-Calibur BK Damer
3. Agneta Granfeldt BK Hallandia Damer
  Camilla Andersson BK Hallandia Damer
  Sandra Granfeldt BK Hallandia Damer
  Yvonne Martinsson BK Hallandia Damer
4. Annette Johansson BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
  Jeanette Othbäck BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
  Lena Larsson BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
  Sara Lundin BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
5. Erika Källströmer BK Prana Damer
  Liza Lindgren Pite BF Damer
  Maja Öberg BK Prana Damer
  Sara Almqvist BK Prana Damer
6. Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian Damer
  Filippa Persson Spader Dam Damer
  Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian Damer
7. Linda Olsson BS Hässle Damer
  Marthina Lundgren BS Hässle Damer
  Ottilia Gunnarsson BK Femtionian Damer
  Petra Gunnarsson BS Hässle Damer
8. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Damer
  Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Damer
  Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping Damer
  Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Damer
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
9. Agneta Granfeldt BK Hallandia Damer
10. Aleksandra Grumic Team X-Calibur BK Damer
11. Alice Flodin Team X-Calibur BK Damer
12. Alida Molander Team X-Calibur BK Damer
13. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping Damer
14. Anneli Göransson BK Oden Falköping Damer
15. Annette Johansson BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
16. Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian Damer
17. Camilla Andersson BK Hallandia Damer
18. Charlotta Malmer BK Oden Falköping Damer
19. Erika Källströmer BK Prana Damer
20. Filippa Persson Spader Dam Damer
21. Frida Granath BK Håvås Damer
22. Hanna Engberg Team X-Calibur BK Damer
23. Hanna Lindberg BK Oden Falköping Damer
24. Jeanette Othbäck BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
25. Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian Damer
26. Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur BK Damer
27. Josefin Hermansson Team X-Calibur BK Damer
28. Lena Larsson BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
29. Linda Olsson BS Hässle Damer
30. Liza Lindgren Pite BF Damer
31. Maja Öberg BK Prana Damer
32. Marthina Lundgren BS Hässle Damer
33. Ottilia Gunnarsson BK Femtionian Damer
34. Petra Gunnarsson BS Hässle Damer
35. Sandra Eriksson Team X-Calibur BK Damer
36. Sandra Granfeldt BK Hallandia Damer
37. Sara Almqvist BK Prana Damer
38. Sara Lundin BK Team Kungsbacka Damer
39. Yvonne Martinsson BK Hallandia Damer