Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Damer

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Ida Andersson BK Högland   2389
  Judith Friman    
  Lisa Lindell    
  Sabina Asplund    
2. Anneli Blomqvist B-K Eva   2383
  Caroline Lagerlöf    
  Erika Svensson    
  Lena Sulkanen    
3. Alida Molander Team X-Calibur BK   2358
  Hanna Engberg    
  Joline Persson Planefors    
  Josefin Hermansson    
4. Barbro Hörman BK Merci   2294
  Emelie Tiveljung    
  Janina Lindberg    
  Ulrika Appelqvist    
5. Cajsa Wegner BK Femtionian   2235
  Filippa Persson    
  Jenny Wegner    
 
6. Felicia Svensson BK Högland   2228
  Malin Johansson    
  Maria Persson    
  Viktoria Sofková    
7. Agneta Granfeldt BK Hallandia   2199
  Camilla Andersson    
  Sandra Granfeldt    
  Yvonne Martinsson    
8. Emelie Gustafsson SS Bowlaren   2191
  Maria Bertilsson    
  Therese Gustafsson    
 
9. Aleksandra Grumic Team X-Calibur BK   2187
  Alice Flodin    
  Frida Granath    
  Sandra Eriksson    
10. Birgitta Eklund BK Granen   2171
  Kristina Nordenson    
  Lena Jonsson    
  Malin Larsson    
11. Amanda Engström BK Kaskad   2116
  Christina Kiiskinen    
  Emma Saranpää    
  Viktoria Karlsson    
12. Emma Burman B-K Eva   2105
  Evelina Andersin    
  Linnea Rundgren    
  Mathilda Tidbeck    
13. Ann Britt Östensson BK Calluna Borås   2096
  Karin Hjertén    
  Karin Johansson    
  Susanne Brink    
14. Annika Kilander BK Prime Sthlm   2077
  Cecilia Modh    
  Helene Fischbach    
  Mia Collin    
15. Anneli Ljunggren BK Skrufscha   2070
  Jenny Karlsson    
  Maria Andersson    
  Ulrika Heuvelman    
16. Anette Claesson BK Oden Falköping   2067
  Anneli Göransson    
  Charlotta Malmer    
  Hanna Lindberg    
17. Malin Palosaari BK Kasi   2064
  Tarja Karlsson    
  Virpi Forsebrink    
 
18. Linda Olsson BS Hässle   2049
  Marthina Lundgren    
  Ottilia Gunnarsson    
  Petra Gunnarsson    
19. Anna-Carin Gustafsson BK Elan   2034
  Eva Lindfors    
  Helena Embretzén    
  Sara Lindbom    
20. Helena Josjö Bodens BS   2025
  Malin Engman    
  Sofia Hultstedt    
  Susanna Ahlm    
21. Annett Almén BK Wicki   2022
  Bettina Lärk    
  Lena Hellersjö    
  Ylva Almqvist    
22. Erika Källströmer BK Prana   2019
  Liza Lindgren    
  Maja Öberg    
  Sara Almqvist    
23. Ann-Sofie Falkeling BS Kulorna   2001
  Anne Johansson    
  Eva Falkenström    
  Jeanette Svahn    
24. Annelie Ekman IK Gotlandspärlan   1976
  Gunnel Johansson    
  Maria Eklöf    
  Tina Senitz    
25. Eva Vännman Domsjö IF BK   1976
  Jennifer Sjögren    
  Mari Törnqvist    
  Veronica Ohlsson    
26. Annette Johansson BK Team Kungsbacka   1976
  Jeanette Othbäck    
  Lena Larsson    
  Sara Lundin    
27. Jaqueline Hermelin Uppsala BC 90   1949
  Johanna Hamilton    
  Lidia Svedberg    
  Lina Hamberg    
28. Anita Wanhainen Team Södertälje BK   1870
  Jenny Lindius    
  Malin Linnér    
  Simona Bergström    
29. Anette Andersson BK Wåxnäsflickorna   1806
  Annelie Johansson    
  Caroline Carlsson    
  Christina Felling    
30. Sparring 1 Svenska Bowlingförbundet   0
  Sparring 2    
  Sparring 3