Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat Herrar

<< Tillbaka till startsidan              Skriv ut     

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
1. Daniel Rönnbäck Bodens BS   2654
  Daniel Unander    
  Ludwig Ingerskog    
  Per Sundqvist    
2. Arvid Thomsson BK Joker   2563
  Joachim Lind    
  Marcus Henriksson    
  Tim Davidsson    
3. Alexander Tigerstrand Team Clan BK   2523
  Alfred Berggren    
  Jesper Runbom    
  Jonathan Martinsson    
4. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad   2520
  Markus Lenefjäll    
  Mikael Wik    
  William Svensson    
5. Benjamin Jonsson Team Pergamon BC   2503
  Christoffer Jakobsson    
  Martin Larsen    
  Oliver Dahlgren    
6. Andreas Gustavsson BK Jösse   2498
  Björn Lindqvist    
  Karl-Johan Eliasson    
 
7. André Lindberg IS Göta   2489
  Karl Wahlgren    
  Rasmus Edvall    
  Robin Persson    
8. Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad   2467
  Emil Ågren    
  Marcus Bernhard    
  Robin Hultsten    
9. Eric Sjöberg BK Jösse   2462
  Mattias Flodberg    
  Mattias Nilsson    
 
10. Johan Nilsson Marbodals BS   2461
  Makis Manthos    
  Marcus Fogelberg    
  Mats Wahlström    
11. Andreas Jonsson BK Glam   2453
  Marcus Karlsson    
  Patrick Post    
 
12. Johan Brunsberg Team Enköping BK   2452
  Johan Norell    
  Stefan Dew    
  Stefan Yngström    
13. Adam Hultgren BK Glam   2433
  Johan Ling    
  Mikael Lindberg    
  Patrik Wetterberg    
14. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK   2426
  Jimmy Wogel    
  Max Ornered    
  Patrik Nilsson    
15. Jimmy Nordvall BK Kåess   2396
  Mattias Tiveljung    
  Tony Sanfridsson    
  Torbjörn Wernersson    
16. Anton Persson Team Clan BK   2396
  Håkan Fasth    
  Peter Nordenson    
  Pontus Andersson    
17. Albin Wahlström Marbodals BS   2395
  Henrik Blomqvist    
  Joakim Wetterstrand    
  Mathias Mildton Persson    
18. Eric Nordström Västerås SK BK   2391
  Joakim Stål    
  Martin Vasell    
 
19. Jesper Larsen Team Pergamon BC   2381
  Mattias Olsson    
  Niklas Dahlberg    
  Peter Ljung    
20. Christer Rapp Kulladals BS   2343
  Johan Danielsson    
  Niklas Rothman    
 
21. Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér   2342
  Fredrik Bjurteg    
  Joakim Nordén    
  Kristian Persson    
22. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC   2332
  Gustaf Johansson    
  Joakim West    
  Sebastian Friberg    
23. Christian Nordgren BK Stallis   2328
  Håkan Leander    
  Kennet Kaneby    
  Peder Karlsson    
24. Anton Adolfsson Team Alingsås BC   2319
  James Blomgren    
  Mikael Pettersson    
  Rickard Dahllöf    
25. Lars Lindh BK Tegnér   2317
  Mikael Sten    
  Peter Hahn    
  Robin Sundfelt    
26. Dennis Andersson Matteus-Pojkarna BK   2316
  Mikail Andersson    
  Patrik Hillborg    
  Victor Forss    
27. Jonas Emretzon BajenFans BF   2312
  Lars Fredriksson    
  Mark Westphal    
  Thomas Dahlman    
28. Anders Andersson Olofströms BS   2310
  Lukas Andersson    
  Pontus Persic    
 
29. Andreas Karlsson Ludvika BK   2309
  Daniel Johansson    
  Magnus Lindkvist    
 
30. Håkan Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK   2299
  Peter Åhlén    
  Thomas Åhlén    
  William Dahlsten    
31. Anders Larsen BK Skinnarna   2292
  Joakim Brandt    
  Mikael Jernberg    
  Örjan Hedgren    
32. Emil Svensson BK Tegnér   2287
  Niclas Eriksson    
  Peter Johannesson    
  Pontus Svensson    
33. Daniel Pierrou Gävle KK   2275
  Johannes Eliasson    
  Mikael Jansson    
  Thomas Linder    
34. Emil Brunn Ramstedt BK Rättvik   2263
  Henrik Eriksson    
  Ingolf Lundevall    
  Johannes Tigerstrand    
35. Henrik Törnquist Domsjö IF BK   2251
  Thomas Vännman    
  Tomas Wikberg    
  Viktor Söderlund    
36. Håkan Persson Vilhelmina IK   2245
  Jesper Hansson    
  Stefan Rynell    
  Victor Appelqvist    
37. Emil Wohlin BK Borgen   2241
  Jonas Edvardsson    
  Leif Nilsson    
  Ola Karlsson    
38. Emil Holmberg Bodens BS   2240
  Johannes Granström    
  Kim Lindström    
  Mats Carlsson    
39. Anders Bengtsson Hebergs BS   2236
  Fabian Persson    
  Marcus Svensson    
  Mattias Svensson    
40. Christopher Eklund Stureby BK   2229
  Leo Ornered    
  Marcus Tidbeck    
  Mattias Kolerud    
41. Bo Granholm Västerås SK BK   2229
  Mats Jansson    
  Robert Tillenius    
  Tommy Sarlin    
42. Mattias Melin KS Edsbowlarna   2222
  Niclas Johansson    
  Per Abrahamsson    
  Zakarias Lindqvist    
43. Anton Ahlgren Team Clan BK   2211
  Kevin Stenegärd    
  Linus Vedin    
  Oskar Wirefeldt    
44. Jonathan Hallberg Team Clan BK   2201
  Loke Molander Johansson    
  William Berggren    
  William Jönsson    
45. Jimmy Svedlund BK Runan   2178
  Martin Wallin    
  Rasmus Mattsson    
  Tomas Lind    
46. Alexander Larsson Team Pergamon BC   2170
  Jesper Jacobsen    
  Pontus Falkhäll    
  Tobias Räisänen    
47. Jerker Fahlström BK Klossen   2167
  Lasse Bäcklund    
  Patrik Fahlström    
  Per-Ove Jonsson    
48. Alexander Erlandsson BK Örnen   2166
  David Johansson    
  Kent Börlin    
  Teodor Samuelsson    
49. Johan Edlund Olofsson Umeå IK BF   2146
  Magnus Lidberg    
  Mats Raneblad    
  Mattias Fagerqvist    
50. Håkan Fridlund BK Trix   2146
  Jouko Kuusisto    
  Sebastian Larsson Kuusisto    
  Torgny Sundkvist    
51. Kenneth Gahlin Fransson BK Kaskad   2142
  Kevin Alderin    
  Mikael Liljekvist    
  Peter Almqvist    
52. Jan-Erik Othberg IK Gotlandspärlan   2107
  Richard Säldemar    
  Tobias Westberg    
  Victor Claesson    
53. Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK   2098
  Glenn Keymer    
  Martin Forsell    
  Mattias Israelsson    
54. Björn Carlsson BK Team Obelix   2093
  Christoffer Wetterberg    
  Mikael Ask    
  Niklas Högberg    
55. Håkan Högberg BK Team Obelix   2083
  Kenth Magnusson    
  Magnus Snell    
  Martin Fredriksson    
56. Andreas Hjort Team Enköping BK   2056
  Anton Westin    
  Fredrik Bergmark    
  Fredrik Hamsund    
57. Daniel Färnlycke Uppsala BC 90   2053
  Lars-Inge Johansson    
  Micael Hamberg    
  Tom Friberg    
58. Christopher Lehmus BK Nobel   2049
  Johan Igelström    
  Per Olsson    
  Tobias Jarlemark Ljung    
59. Bert-Arne Jakobsson IK Gotlandspärlan   2046
  Mikael Pedersen    
  Simon Aldenroth    
  Ulf Broberg    
60. Hans Andersson BK Kasi   2029
  Rolf Maajaakkola    
  Torbjörn Wiktorsson    
 
61. Anders Linderstrand Team Södertälje BK   1965
  Mats Gustafsson    
  Per-Erik Ottosson    
  Ronny Pettersson    
62. Gunnar Cednert Warpen BK   1942
  Johan Holmgren    
  John Erik Mårtensson    
  Teemu Parikka